Listed Issuers  ::  company information

Consolidated Water Co. Ltd.

Consolidated Water Co. Ltd.

Open orders are from the previous trading day.

Open Orders
Symbol Type Shares Price Value
CWCBSell8422.171827.14
CWCBSell22442.35161.2
CWCBSell5612.381335.18
CWCBSell17002.384046
CWCBSell56092.3813349.4
CWCBBuy242.1952.56