Listed Issuers  ::  company information

Consolidated Water Co. Ltd.

Consolidated Water Co. Ltd.

Open orders are from the previous trading day.

Open Orders
Symbol Type Shares Price Value
CWCBSell20392.34689.7
CWCBSell22442.35161.2
CWCBSell56092.3813349.4
CWCBSell24032.425815.26
CWCBSell2812.44685.64
CWCBSell6462.51615
CWCBSell10892.522744.28
CWCBSell10002.542540
CWCBSell2812.56719.36
CWCBSell24032.586199.74
CWCBSell14032.63647.8